ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15704506
nr 1570 4506
Carl Wilhelm Jaensson
(1853-1931), Sverige
+ watercolour, Carl Wilhelm Jaensson (1853-1931), Sweden. Landscape, akvarellen signerad. Image dimensions: 18x28 resp. 14x21,
OIL PAINTING, + Akvarell, Landskap, akvarellen signerad. Bildmått: 18x28 resp. 14x21 cm
Carl Wilhelm Jaensson, Swedish painter, born 1853, dead 1931.
SEK 100
Monday October 16 2023
at 20:01:34
15/10 08:02:16
Carl Wilhelm Jaensson
Read more about Carl Wilhelm Jaensson